Page 10 - RWK-Heft 2021/2022
P. 10
Schützengau Pegnitzgrund
Luftgewehr Offene Klasse 2022
Abschlusstabelle
A-Klasse 1
Tabelle
1. SG Grossengsee 2 24 : 4 Punkte 19386 Ringe Schnitt: 1384,71
2. SV Osternohe 1 20 : 8 Punkte 19367 Ringe Schnitt: 1383,36
3. SG Rüsselbach 1 20 : 8 Punkte 19293 Ringe Schnitt: 1378,07
4. SG Henfenfeld 1 18 : 10 Punkte 19059 Ringe Schnitt: 1361,36
5. SG Artelshofen 2 14 : 14 Punkte 18836 Ringe Schnitt: 1345,43
6. SG Altensittenbach 2 6 : 22 Punkte 18160 Ringe Schnitt: 1297,14
7. SSV Oberndorf 1 6 : 22 Punkte 15403 Ringe Schnitt: 1283,58
8. SV Schupf 2 4 : 24 Punkte 18358 Ringe Schnitt: 1311,29
Die besten Schützen der A-Klasse 1
1. Poppendörfer Sven SG Artelshofen 2 8 WK Ø 364,50 Ringe
2. Mannschedel Jonas Max SG Rüsselbach 1 14 WK Ø 363,43 Ringe
3. Taufer Jan SV Osternohe 1 14 WK Ø 353,07 Ringe
4. Klier Armin SG Grossengsee 2 13 WK Ø 351,46 Ringe
5. Häffner Tim SG Altensittenbach 2 4 WK Ø 349,75 Ringe
6. Heßler Christian SG Grossengsee 2 11 WK Ø 349,27 Ringe
7. Beck Irene SG Henfenfeld 1 14 WK Ø 348,71 Ringe
8. Böhm Andreas SV Osternohe 1 14 WK Ø 348,36 Ringe
9. Zeltner Sophie SG Artelshofen 2 14 WK Ø 345,50 Ringe
10. Böhm Rainer SG Grossengsee 2 13 WK Ø 345,15 Ringe
11. Gebhardt Wolfgang SG Rüsselbach 1 13 WK Ø 345,08 Ringe
12. Sauer Christian SG Henfenfeld 1 12 WK Ø 344,25 Ringe
13. Holfelder Marvin SG Grossengsee 2 13 WK Ø 344,08 Ringe
14. Zach Reinhold SV Osternohe 1 13 WK Ø 342,77 Ringe
15. Urban Lukas SG Artelshofen 2 4 WK Ø 340,00 Ringe
16. Greisinger Tobias SG Henfenfeld 1 14 WK Ø 337,86 Ringe
17. Schmidt Stefan SG Henfenfeld 1 14 WK Ø 336,36 Ringe
18. Munker Nina SV Osternohe 1 12 WK Ø 335,92 Ringe
19. Roth Thomas SSV Oberndorf 1 9 WK Ø 332,22 Ringe
20. Kroha Fabian SSV Oberndorf 1 11 WK Ø 331,18 Ringe
21. Schuhmann Theresa SV Schupf 2 13 WK Ø 331,08 Ringe
22. Junker Norbert SG Rüsselbach 1 7 WK Ø 330,57 Ringe
23. Schertl Thomas SG Altensittenbach 2 14 WK Ø 330,29 Ringe
24. Link Jessica SV Schupf 2 14 WK Ø 329,29 Ringe
25. Duica Mihai-George SG Rüsselbach 1 14 WK Ø 329,00 Ringe